Brema 25-26 luglio 2009

Deutsche Meisterschaft

Rank Participants NA CA Total Aussie-Round ACC-100 Fast-Catch MTA-100 Endurance Trick-Doubling 
        Score Rank Points Score Rank Points Score Rank Points Score Rank Points Score Rank Points Score Rank Points
1 Alexander Opri D M 20 71 2 2 51 5 5,5 37,2 6 6 46,58 1 1 54 2 2 86 3 3,5
2 Manuel Schütz CH M 23 48 9 9 70 1 1 34,07 3 3 40,56 6 6 51 3 3 95 1 1
3 Fridolin Frost D M 34,5 56 6 6,5 40 13 14,5 36,93 5 5 42,36 4 4 58 1 1 86 3 3,5
4 Thomas Szartowicz D M 55,5 49 8 8 40 13 14,5 29,3 1 1 28,62 23 23 43 4 4 85 5 5
5 Gerrit Lemkau D M 61,5 24 24 24,5 49 7 7 45,19 11 11 46,45 2 2 38 8 8,5 64 8 8,5
6 Christian Meyer D M 70,5 28 19 19,5 51 5 5,5 47,56 14 14 35,22 12 12 38 8 8,5 62 11 11
7 Jürg Schedler CH M 74,5 41 12 12 62 2 2,5 47,53 13 13 41,03 5 5 27 23 24,5 51 17 17,5
8 Oli Thienhaus D M 80 73 1 1 31 27 27 33,18 2 2 43,74 3 3 17 38 38,5 64 8 8,5
9 Andrea Sgatoni I M 82 18 31 32,5 46 9 10 43,84 9 9 36,33 11 11 32 16 17,5 87 2 2
10 Alessandro Benedetti I M 83 67 3 3 32 23 24,5 57,8 19 19 34,05 13 13 32 16 17,5 79 6 6
11 Sascha Winkler D M 85 56 6 6,5 34 20 20,5 57,87 20 20 32,63 14 14 35 11 11,5 61 12 12,5
12 H,G, Hoffmann D M 92,5 31 16 16,5 62 2 2,5 62,82 21 21 24,88 28 28 42 5 5 47 19 19,5
13 Günter Möller D M 104 42 11 11 24 33 33,5 51,43 17 17 38,11 8 8 27 23 24,5 63 10 10
14 Axel Heckner D M 108,5 60 5 5 41 12 12 48,08 15 15 31,62 17 17,5 21 33 33 32 26 26
15 Mathis Hermsen D M 109 18 31 32,5 61 4 4 37,66 7 7 29,43 22 22 24 31 31 61 12 12,5
16 Lothar Haase D M 111,5 32 15 15 38 18 18,5 115,06 30 30 26,36 26 26 39 6 6,5 52 15 15,5
17 Michael Siems D M 114 30 18 18 22 36 36,5 34,64 4 4 32,08 16 16 32 16 17,5 38 22 22
18 Horst Faika D M 116 24 24 24,5 46 9 10 68,07 23 23 24,51 29 29 34 13 14 52 15 15,5
18 Olli Rau D M 116 44 10 10 27 30 30 52,84 18 18 31,11 19 19 35 11 11,5 31 27 27,5
20 Klaus Häbe D M 121,5 39 13 13 23 35 35 43,78 8 8 31,62 17 17,5 39 6 6,5 np  40 41,5
21 Torsten Fredrich D M 123,5 6 40 40 38 18 18,5 73,32 24 24 28,03 24 24 37 10 10 68 7 7
22 Michael Blanquett D M 124,5 9 38 38 46 9 10 43,98 10 10 37,88 9 9 20 34 34,5 37 23 23
23 Guido Queitsch D M 134,5 18 31 32,5 30 28 28 87,53 25 25 30,22 21 21 34 13 14 54 14 14
24 Paul Gajski D M 139,5 22 27 27 48 8 8 3 Fänge 36 37,5 23,49 32 32 34 13 14 46 21 21
25 Anton Heise D J 145 19 29 29,5 40 13 14,5 2 Fänge 40 41 32,6 15 15 32 16 17,5 31 27 27,5
26 Bruno Müller D M 147 61 4 4 20 39 39,5 49,76 16 16 23,22 33 33 30 21 21 21 33 33,5
27 Marco Steinmüller D J 164 26 21 22 22 36 36,5 96,51 27 27 16,36 39 39 31 20 20 47 19 19,5
28 David Hesse CH M 168 34 14 14 34 20 20,5 4 Fänge 32 33,5 30,6 20 20 17 38 38,5 np  40 41,5
29 Matthias Giesenschlag D M 171,5 16 35 35 28 29 29 99,38 28 28 27,02 25 25 27 23 24,5 28 30 30
30 Kevin Tschisgale D M 174 19 29 29,5 32 23 24,5 3 Fänge 36 37,5 25,65 27 27 27 23 24,5 25 31 31
31 Ruda Janout CZE M 180,5 21 28 28 26 31 31 63,4 22 22 24,18 30 30 23 32 32 8 37 37,5
32 Martin Wikstroem FIN M 181 0 42 42,5 39 17 17 4 Fänge 32 33,5 23,03 34 34 28 22 22 24 32 32
33 Nils Bürger D M 184,5 0 42 42,5 25 32 32 4 Fänge 32 33,5 40,24 7 7 20 34 34,5 20 35 35
34 Olaf Goldbeck D M 185 26 21 22 32 23 24,5 47,14 12 12 np 42 42,5 np 42 42,5 np  40 41,5
35 Dietmar Reinig D M 185,5 26 21 22 19 41 41,5 np 43 43 36,86 10 10 14 40 40 29 29 29
36 Ulrike Baumann D F 186 28 19 19,5 12 43 43 3 Fänge 36 37,5 15,82 40 40 25 27 28,5 51 17 17,5
37 Martin Schulc CZE M 188,5 23 26 26 32 23 24,5 93,72 26 26 22,43 36 36 18 37 37 6 39 39
37 Rainer Gräbenteich D M 188,5 31 16 16,5 21 38 38 2 Fänge 40 41 23,86 31 31 25 27 28,5 21 33 33,5
39 Josef Rosenthal D J 200 4 41 41 20 39 39,5 110,89 29 29 18,1 37 37 25 27 28,5 33 25 25
40 Frank Hofmann D M 202,5 18 31 32,5 33 22 22 2 Fänge 40 41 22,44 35 35 19 36 36 16 36 36
41 Reinhard Thiemann D M 203 12 37 37 19 41 41,5 120,88 31 31 0 41 41 25 27 28,5 35 24 24
42 Andrea Gräbenteich D F 203,5 8 39 39 40 13 14,5 4 Fänge 32 33,5 17,27 38 38 10 41 41 8 37 37,5
43 Eckhard Mawick D M 233,5 15 36 36 24 33 33,5 3 Fänge 36 37,5 np 42 42,5 np 42 42,5 np  40 41,5